Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Horton, Heath1690011
2 Deegan, Lewis1090010
3 Fennell, Aaron1580010
4 Gleeson, Dale1580030
5 Knott, Aaron1560010
6 Horton, Brady1660020
7 McGiveron, Jacob1060020
8 Whiteley, Ashley J1358010
9 Lawson, Jason1050010
10 Somers, Jeremy1350041
11 Maxwell, Damien1550001
12 Blizzard, Jordyn1050000
13 Leslie, Thane1140000
14 Steward, Aiden940010
15 Johnstone, Ricky540000
16 Jordan, Bailey1230000
17 Singleton, Mark530000
18 Gale, Keagan1630010
19 Gleeson, Brett631000
20 Postlethwaite, Dean430000
21 Creedon, Dean720001
22 Murfet, Lachlan B1320000
23 Singleton, Rory220000
24 Bakes, Jason1020000
25 Connelly, Brodie425000
26 Slater, Jono R1020000
27 Woolley, Jason1220010
28 Murfet, Ashley820000
29 Wesselson, Ricky820000
30 Brandsema, Alex1310000
31 Leslie, Jarrod1011032
32 Fahey, Che L910000
33 Perkins, Zac100000
34 Reeves, Toby800000
35 White, Jai300000
36 Whiteley, Malcolm D200000
37 Walmsley, Sam100000
38 Reeves, Darren1000010
39 Halley, Andrew300000
40 Singleton, Myles503000
41 Smith, Dwayne100000
42 Hingston, Gregory501100
43 Schmidt, Caleb300000
44 Creedon, Elvin1508610
45 Thurley, Kolbie500000
46 Phillips, Samuel A100000
47 Templar, Darren100000
48 Thurley, Leon700000
49 Bell, Gareth100000
50 Dunstan, Tremayne500000
51 Falls, Ashley11013530
52 Odgers, Scott100000
53 White, Kerry700000
54 Slatter, Tyson100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.