Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Horton, Heath12140020
2 Smith, Dwayne1490000
3 Knott, Aaron1390000
4 Gleeson, Dale1390002
5 Horton, Brady1580010
6 Salter, Joel R1170010
7 Dome, Lachlan J1160000
8 Hamilton, Mathew740000
9 Bakes, Jason940000
10 Lawson, Jason1440000
11 King, Jason930010
12 McGiveron, Kyle1230020
13 Murfet, Lochlan B1330000
14 Mott, Joel720000
15 Beamish, Trent520000
16 Creedon, Elvin1527650
17 Sommers, Jeremy1321010
18 Fennell, Aaron1320000
19 Murfet, Ashley1420001
20 Creedon, Dean720000
21 Brandsema, Alex1020001
22 Slater, Jono R1320000
23 Woolley, Jason920010
24 Fahey, Che L1220000
25 White, Kerry912000
26 Davey, Shane910010
27 Lin, Lindon410010
28 Clark, Stephen210000
29 Connelly, Brodie200000
30 Gleeson, Brett800000
31 Templar, Darren100000
32 Bell, Gareth200000
33 Singleton, Mark300000
34 Pearce, Jack100000
35 Horton, Reg205010
36 McGiveron, Jacob100000
37 Slatter, Tyson400000
38 Hingston, Gregory100000
39 Bell, Adrian100000
40 Falls, Ashley1008540
41 Odgers, Scott100000
42 Phillips, Sam300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.