Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Horton, Heath12140020
2 Gleeson, Dale1390002
3 Smith, Dwayne1490000
4 Knott, Aaron1390000
5 Horton, Brady1580010
6 Salter, Joel R1170010
7 Dome, Lachlan J1160000
8 Bakes, Jason940000
9 Hamilton, Mathew740000
10 Lawson, Jason1440000
11 McGiveron, Kyle1230020
12 Murfet, Lochlan B1330000
13 King, Jason930010
14 Fennell, Aaron1320000
15 Creedon, Dean720000
16 Creedon, Elvin1527650
17 Beamish, Trent520000
18 Murfet, Ashley1420001
19 Slater, Jono R1320000
20 Woolley, Jason920010
21 Sommers, Jeremy1321010
22 Fahey, Che L1220000
23 Mott, Joel720000
24 Brandsema, Alex1020001
25 Davey, Shane910010
26 Lin, Lindon410010
27 Clark, Stephen210000
28 White, Kerry912000
29 Connelly, Brodie200000
30 Horton, Reg205010
31 Gleeson, Brett800000
32 Singleton, Mark300000
33 Pearce, Jack100000
34 McGiveron, Jacob100000
35 Templar, Darren100000
36 Falls, Ashley1008540
37 Bell, Gareth200000
38 Odgers, Scott100000
39 Phillips, Sam300000
40 Hingston, Gregory100000
41 Bell, Adrian100000
42 Slatter, Tyson400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.