Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Horton, Heath1690011
2 Deegan, Lewis1090010
3 Fennell, Aaron1580010
4 Gleeson, Dale1580030
5 McGiveron, Jacob1060020
6 Horton, Brady1660020
7 Knott, Aaron1560010
8 Somers, Jeremy1350041
9 Maxwell, Damien1550001
10 Blizzard, Jordyn1050000
11 Whiteley, Ashley J1358010
12 Lawson, Jason1050010
13 Steward, Aiden940010
14 Johnstone, Ricky540000
15 Leslie, Thane1140000
16 Jordan, Bailey1230000
17 Gale, Keagan1630010
18 Gleeson, Brett631000
19 Postlethwaite, Dean430000
20 Singleton, Mark530000
21 Murfet, Ashley820000
22 Wesselson, Ricky820000
23 Singleton, Rory220000
24 Connelly, Brodie425000
25 Slater, Jono R1020000
26 Woolley, Jason1220010
27 Bakes, Jason1020000
28 Creedon, Dean720001
29 Murfet, Lachlan B1320000
30 Leslie, Jarrod1011032
31 Fahey, Che L910000
32 Brandsema, Alex1310000
33 White, Kerry700000
34 Slatter, Tyson100000
35 Whiteley, Malcolm D200000
36 Walmsley, Sam100000
37 Reeves, Darren1000010
38 Halley, Andrew300000
39 Hingston, Gregory501100
40 Singleton, Myles503000
41 Smith, Dwayne100000
42 Templar, Darren100000
43 Thurley, Leon700000
44 Bell, Gareth100000
45 Dunstan, Tremayne500000
46 Falls, Ashley11013530
47 Odgers, Scott100000
48 Schmidt, Caleb300000
49 Creedon, Elvin1508610
50 Thurley, Kolbie500000
51 Phillips, Samuel A100000
52 Perkins, Zac100000
53 Reeves, Toby800000
54 White, Jai300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.