Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 54   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Horton, Heath1690011
2 Deegan, Lewis1090010
3 Fennell, Aaron1580010
4 Gleeson, Dale1580030
5 Knott, Aaron1560010
6 Horton, Brady1660020
7 McGiveron, Jacob1060020
8 Whiteley, Ashley J1358010
9 Lawson, Jason1050010
10 Somers, Jeremy1350041
11 Maxwell, Damien1550001
12 Blizzard, Jordyn1050000
13 Steward, Aiden940010
14 Johnstone, Ricky540000
15 Leslie, Thane1140000
16 Singleton, Mark530000
17 Jordan, Bailey1230000
18 Gale, Keagan1630010
19 Gleeson, Brett631000
20 Postlethwaite, Dean430000
21 Singleton, Rory220000
22 Bakes, Jason1020000
23 Connelly, Brodie425000
24 Slater, Jono R1020000
25 Woolley, Jason1220010
26 Murfet, Ashley820000
27 Wesselson, Ricky820000
28 Creedon, Dean720001
29 Murfet, Lachlan B1320000
30 Leslie, Jarrod1011032
31 Fahey, Che L910000
32 Brandsema, Alex1310000
33 Singleton, Myles503000
34 Smith, Dwayne100000
35 Whiteley, Malcolm D200000
36 Walmsley, Sam100000
37 Reeves, Darren1000010
38 Halley, Andrew300000
39 Schmidt, Caleb300000
40 Creedon, Elvin1508610
41 Thurley, Kolbie500000
42 Phillips, Samuel A100000
43 Hingston, Gregory501100
44 Templar, Darren100000
45 Thurley, Leon700000
46 Bell, Gareth100000
47 Dunstan, Tremayne500000
48 Falls, Ashley11013530
49 Odgers, Scott100000
50 White, Kerry700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 54   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.