Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 42
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Horton, Heath12140020
2 Smith, Dwayne1490000
3 Knott, Aaron1390000
4 Gleeson, Dale1390002
5 Horton, Brady1580010
6 Salter, Joel R1170010
7 Dome, Lachlan J1160000
8 Hamilton, Mathew740000
9 Bakes, Jason940000
10 Lawson, Jason1440000
11 McGiveron, Kyle1230020
12 Murfet, Lochlan B1330000
13 King, Jason930010
14 Mott, Joel720000
15 Beamish, Trent520000
16 Creedon, Dean720000
17 Brandsema, Alex1020001
18 Fennell, Aaron1320000
19 Slater, Jono R1320000
20 Woolley, Jason920010
21 Fahey, Che L1220000
22 Creedon, Elvin1527650
23 Sommers, Jeremy1321010
24 Murfet, Ashley1420001
25 Davey, Shane910010
26 Lin, Lindon410010
27 Clark, Stephen210000
28 White, Kerry912000
29 Connelly, Brodie200000
30 Gleeson, Brett800000
31 Templar, Darren100000
32 Bell, Gareth200000
33 Hingston, Gregory100000
34 Bell, Adrian100000
35 Pearce, Jack100000
36 Falls, Ashley1008540
37 Odgers, Scott100000
38 Phillips, Sam300000
39 Singleton, Mark300000
40 Horton, Reg205010
41 McGiveron, Jacob100000
42 Slatter, Tyson400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 42
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.